対応エリア(2016年(平成28年)7月現在)

 

埼玉県

さいたま市(西区・北区・大宮区・見沼区・中央区・桜区・浦和区・南区・緑区・岩槻区)・川越市・熊谷市・川口市・行田市・秩父市・所沢市・飯能市・加須市・本庄市・東松山市・春日部市・狭山市・羽生市・鴻巣市・深谷市・上尾市・草加市・越谷市・蕨市・戸田市・入間市・朝霞市・志木市・和光市・新座市・桶川市・久喜市・北本市・八潮市・富士見市・三郷市・蓮田市・坂戸市・幸手市・鶴ヶ島市・日高市・吉川市・ふじみ野市・白岡市・北足立郡(伊奈町)・入間郡(三芳町・毛呂山町・越生町)・比企郡(滑川町・嵐山町・小川町・川島町・吉見町・鳩山町・ときがわ町)・秩父郡(横瀬町・皆野町・長瀞町・小鹿野町)・東秩父村・児玉郡(美里町・上川町・上里町)・大里郡(寄居町)・南埼玉郡(宮代町)・北葛飾郡(杉戸町・松伏町)

 

東京都

特別区(千代田区・中央区・港区・新宿区・文京区・台東区・墨田区・江東区・品川区・目黒区・大田区・世田谷区・渋谷区・中野区・杉並区・豊島区・北区・荒川区・板橋区・練馬区・足立区・葛飾区・江戸川区)・八王子市・立川市・武蔵野市・三鷹市・青梅市・府中市・昭島市・調布市・町田市・小金井市・小平市・日野市・東村山市・国分寺市・国立市・福生市・狛江市・東大和市・清瀬市・東久留米市・武蔵村山市・多摩市・稲城市・羽村市・あきる野市・西東京市・西多摩郡(瑞穂町・日の出町・檜原村・奥多摩町)・大島支庁(大島町・利島村・新島村・神津島村)・三宅支庁(三宅村・御蔵島村)・八丈支庁(八丈町・青ヶ島村)・小笠原支庁(小笠原村)

 

神奈川県

横浜市(鶴見区・神奈川区・西区・中区・南区・保土ヶ谷区・磯子区・金沢区・港北区・戸塚区・港南区・旭区・緑区・瀬谷区・栄区・泉区・青葉区・都築区)・川崎市(川崎区・幸区・中原区・高津区・多摩区・宮前区・麻生区)・相模原市(緑区・中央区・南区)・横須賀市・平塚市・鎌倉市・藤沢市・小田原市・茅ヶ崎市・逗子市・三浦市・秦野市・厚木市・大和市・伊勢原市・海老名市・座間市・南足柄市・綾瀬市・三浦郡(葉山町)・高座郡(寒川町)・中郡(大磯町・二宮町)・足柄上郡(中井町・大井町・松田町・山北町・開成町)・足柄下郡(箱根町・真鶴町・湯河原町)・愛甲郡(愛川町・清川村)

 

千葉県

千葉市(中央区・花見川区・稲毛区・若葉区・緑区・美浜区)・銚子市・市川市・船橋市・館山市・木更津市・松戸市・野田市・茂原市・成田市・佐倉市・東金市・旭市・習志野市・柏市・勝浦市・市原市・流山市・八千代市・我孫子市・鴨川市・鎌ヶ谷市・君津市・富津市・浦安市・四街道市・袖ヶ浦市・八街市・印西市・白井市・富里市・南房総市・匝瑳市・香取市・山武市・いずみ市・大網白里市・印旛郡(酒々井町・栄町)・香取郡(神崎町・多古町・東庄町)・山武郡(九十九里町・芝山町・横芝光町)・長生郡(一宮町・睦沢町・長生村・白子町・長柄町・長南町)・夷隅郡(大多喜町・御宿町)・安房郡(鋸南町)

 

茨城県

水戸市・日立市・土浦市・古河市・石岡市・結城市・龍ヶ崎市・下妻市・常総市・常陸太田市・高萩市・北茨城市・笠間市・取手市・牛久市・つくば市・ひたちなか市・鹿嶋市・潮来市・守谷市・常陸大宮市・那珂市・筑西市・坂東市・稲敷市・かすみがうら市・桜川市・神栖市・行方市・鉾田市・つくばみらい市・小美玉市・東茨城郡(茨城町・大洗町・城里町)・那珂郡(東海村)・久慈郡(大子町)・稲敷郡(美浦村・阿見町・河内町)・結城郡(八千代町)・猿島郡(五霞町・境町)北相馬郡(利根町)

 

栃木県

宇都宮市・足利市・栃木市・佐野市・鹿沼市・日光市・小山市・真岡市・大田原市・矢板市・那須塩原市・さくら市・那須烏山市・下野市・河内郡(上三川町)・芳賀郡(益子町・茂木町・市貝町・芳賀町)・下都賀郡(壬生町・野木町)・塩谷郡(塩谷町・高根沢町)・那須郡(那須町・那珂川町)

 

群馬県

前橋市・高崎市・桐生市・伊勢崎市・太田市・沼田市・館林市・渋川市・藤岡市・富岡市・安中市・みどり市・北群馬郡(榛東村・吉岡町)・多野郡(上野村・神流町)・甘楽郡(下仁田町・南牧村・甘楽町)・吾妻郡(中之条町・長野原町・嬬恋村・草津町・高山村・東吾妻町)・利根郡(片品村・川場村・昭和村・みなかみ町)・佐波郡(玉村町)・邑楽郡(板倉町・明和町・千代田町・大泉町・邑楽町)

 

長野県

長野市・松本市・上田市・岡谷市・飯田市・諏訪市・須坂市・小諸市・伊那市・駒ヶ根市・中野市・大町市・飯山市・茅野市・塩尻市・佐久市・千曲市・東御市・安曇野市・南佐久郡(小海町・川上村・南牧村・南相木村・北相木村・佐久穂町)・北佐久郡(軽井沢町・御代田町・立科町)・小県郡(青木村・長和町)・諏訪郡(下諏訪町・富士見町・原村)・上伊那郡(辰野町・箕輪町・飯島町・南箕輪村・中川村・宮田村)・下伊那郡(松川町・高森町・阿南町・阿智村・平谷村・根羽村・下條村・売木村・天龍村・泰阜村・喬木村・豊丘村・大鹿村)・木曽郡(上松町・南木曽町・木曽町)・東筑摩郡(麻績村・生坂村・山形村・朝日村・筑北村)・北安曇郡(池田町・松川村・白馬村・小谷村)・埴科郡(坂城町)・上高井郡(小布施町・高山村)・下高井郡(山ノ内町・木島平村・野沢温泉村)・上水内郡(信濃町・小川村・飯綱町)・下水内郡(栄村)

 

山梨県

甲府市・富士吉田市・都留市・山梨市・大月市・韮崎市・南アルプス市・北杜市・甲斐市・笛吹市・上野原市・甲州市・中央市・西八代郡(市川三郷町)・南巨摩郡(早川町・身延町・南部町・富士川町・中巨摩郡(昭和町)・南都留郡(道志村・西桂町・忍野村・山中湖村・鳴沢村・富士河口湖町)・北都留郡(小菅村・丹波山村)

 

北海道

札幌市(中央区・北区・東区・白石区・豊平区・南区・西区・厚別区・手稲区・清田区)・函館市・小樽市・旭川市・室蘭市・釧路市・帯広市・北見市・夕張市・岩見沢市・網走市・留萌市・苫小牧市・稚内市・美唄市・芦別市・江別市・赤平市・紋別市・士別市・名寄市・三笠市・根室市・千歳市・滝川市・砂川市・歌志内市・深川市・富良野市・登別市・恵庭市・伊達市・北広島市・石狩市・北斗市・石狩郡(当別町・新篠津村)・松前郡(松前町・福島町)・上磯郡(知内町・木古内町)・亀田郡(七飯町)・茅部郡(鹿部町・森町)・二海郡(八雲町)・山越郡(長万部町)・檜山郡(江差町・上ノ国町・厚沢部町)・爾志郡(乙部町)・奥尻郡(奥尻町)・瀬棚郡(今金町)・久遠郡(せたな町)・島牧郡(島牧村)・寿都郡(寿都町・黒松内町)・磯谷郡(蘭越町)・虻田郡(ニセコ町・真狩村・留寿都村・喜茂別町・京極町・倶知安町)・岩内郡(共和町・岩内町)・古宇郡(泊村・神恵内村)・積丹郡(積丹町)・古平郡(古平町)・余市郡(仁木町・余市町・赤井川村)・空知郡(南幌町・奈井江町・上砂川町)・夕張郡(由仁町・長沼町・栗山町)・樺戸郡(月形町・羅臼町・新十津川町)・雨竜郡(妹背牛町・秩父別町・雨竜町・北竜町・沼田町)・上川郡(鷹栖町・東神楽町・当麻町・比布町・愛別町・上川町・東川町・美瑛町)・空知郡(上富良野町・中富良野町・南富良野町)・勇払郡(占冠村)・上川郡[天塩](和寒町・剣淵町・下川町)・中川郡[天塩](美深町・音威子府村・中川町)・雨竜郡(幌加内町)・増毛郡(増毛町)・留萌郡(小平町)・苫前郡(苫前町・羽幌町・初山別村)・天塩郡(遠別町・天塩町)・宗谷郡(猿払村)・枝幸郡(浜頓別町・中頓別町・枝幸町)・天塩郡(豊富町・幌延町)・礼文郡(礼文町)・利尻郡(利尻町・利尻富士町)・網走郡(美幌町・津別町・大空町)・斜里郡(斜里町・清里町・小清水町)・常呂郡(遠軽町・湧別町・滝上町・興部町・西興部村・雄武町)・虻田郡(豊浦町・洞爺湖町)・有珠郡(壮瞥町)・白老郡(白老町)・勇払郡(厚真町・安平町・むかわ町)・沙流郡(日高町・平取町)・新冠郡(新冠町)・浦河郡(浦河町)・様似郡(様似町)・幌泉郡(えりも町)・日高郡(新ひだか町)・河東郡(音更町・士幌町・上士幌町・鹿追町)・上川郡(新得町・清水町)・河西郡(芽室町・中札内村・更別村)・広尾郡(大樹町・広尾町)・中川郡[十勝](幕別町・池田町・豊頃町・本別町)・足寄郡(足寄町・陸別町)・十勝郡(浦幌町)・釧路郡(釧路町)・厚岸郡(厚岸町・浜中町)・川上郡(標茶町・弟子屈町)・阿寒郡(鶴居村)・白糠郡(白糠町)・野付郡(別海町)・標津郡(中標津町・標津町)・目梨郡(羅臼町)

 

青森県

青森市・弘前市・八戸市・黒石市・五所川原市・十和田市・三沢市・むつ市・つがる市・平川市・東津軽郡(平内町・今別町・蓬田村・外ヶ浜町)・西津軽郡(鯵ヶ沢町・深浦町)・中津軽郡(西目屋村)・南津軽郡(藤崎町・大鰐町・田舎館村)・北津軽郡(板柳町・鶴田町・中泊町)・上北郡(野辺地町・七戸町・六戸町・横浜町・東北町・六ヶ所村・おいらせ町)・下北郡(大間町・東通村・風間浦村・佐井村)・三戸郡(三戸町・五戸町・田子町・南部町・階上町・新郷村)

 

岩手県

盛岡市・宮古市・大船渡市・花巻市・北上市・久慈市・遠野市・一関市・陸前高田市・釜石市・二戸市・八幡平市・奥州市・滝沢市)・岩手郡(雫石町・葛巻町・岩手町)・紫波郡(紫波町・矢巾町)・和賀郡(西和賀町)・胆沢郡(金ヶ崎町)・西磐井郡(平泉町)・気仙郡(住田町)・上閉伊郡(大槌町)・下閉伊郡(山田町・岩泉町・田野畑村・普代村)・九戸郡(軽米町・野田村・九戸村・洋野町)・二戸郡(一戸町)

 

宮城県

仙台市(青葉区・宮城野区・若林区・太白区・泉区)・石巻市・塩竈市・気仙沼市・白石市・名取市・角田市・多賀城市・岩沼市・登米市・栗原市・東松島市・大崎市・刈田郡(蔵王町・七ヶ宿町)・柴田郡(大河原町・村田町・柴田町・川崎町)・伊具郡(丸森町)・亘理郡(亘理町・山元町)・宮城郡(松島町・七ヶ浜町・利府町)・黒川郡(大和町・大郷町・富谷町・大衡町)・加美郡(色麻町・加美町)・遠田郡(涌谷町・美里町)・牡鹿郡(女川町)・本吉郡(南三陸町)

 

秋田県

秋田市・能代市・横手市・大館市・男鹿市・湯沢市・鹿角市・由利本荘市・潟上市・大仙市・北秋田市・にかほ市・仙北市・鹿角郡(小坂町)・北秋田郡(上小阿仁村)・山本郡(藤里町・三種町・八峰町)・南秋田郡(五城目町・八郎潟町・井川町・大潟村)・仙北郡(美郷町)・雄勝郡(羽後町・東成瀬村)

 

山形県

山形市・米沢市・鶴岡市・酒田市・新庄市・寒河江市・上山市・村山市・長井市・天童市・東根市・尾花沢市・南陽市・

東村山郡(山辺町・中山町)・西村山郡(河北町・西川町・朝日町・大江町)・北村山郡(大石田町)・最上郡(金山町・最上町・舟形町・真室川町・大蔵村・鮭川村・戸沢村)・東置賜郡(高畠町・川西町)・西置賜郡(小国町・白鷹町・飯豊町)・東田川郡(三川町・庄内町)・飽海郡(遊佐町)

 

福島県

福島市・会津若松市・郡山市・いわき市・白川市・須賀川市・喜多方市・相馬市・二本松市・田村市・南相馬市・伊達市・本宮市・伊達郡(桑折町・国見町・川俣町)・安達郡(大玉村)・岩瀬郡(鏡石町・天栄村)・南会津郡(下郷町・桧枝岐村・只見町・南会津町)・耶麻郡(北塩原村・西会津町・磐梯町・猪苗代町)・河沼郡(会津坂下町・湯川村・柳津町)・大沼郡(三島町・金山町・昭和村・会津美里町)・西白河郡(西郷村・泉崎村・中島村・矢吹町)・東白川郡(棚倉町・矢祭町・塙町・鮫川村)・石川郡(石川町・玉川村・平田村・浅川町・古殿町)・田村郡(三春町・小野町)・双葉郡(広野町・楢葉町・富岡町・川内村・大熊町・双葉町・浪江町・葛尾)・相馬郡(新地町・飯舘村)

 

新潟県

新潟市(北区・東区・中央区・江南区・秋葉区・南区・西区・西蒲区)・長岡市・三条市・柏崎市・新発田市・小千谷市・加茂市・十日町市・見附市・村上市・燕市・糸魚川市・妙高市・五泉市・上越市・阿賀野市・佐渡市・魚沼市・南魚沼市・胎内市・北蒲原郡(聖籠町)・西蒲原郡(弥彦村)・南蒲原郡(田上町)・東蒲原郡(阿賀町)・三島郡(出雲崎町)・南魚沼郡(湯沢町)・中魚沼郡(津南町)・刈羽郡(刈羽村)・岩船郡(関川村・粟島浦村)

 

富山県

富山市・高岡市・魚津市・氷見市・滑川市・黒部市・砺波市・小矢部市・南砺市・射水市・中新川郡(舟橋村・上市町・立山町)・下新川郡(入善町・朝日町)

 

石川県

金沢市・七尾市・小松市・輪島市・珠洲市・加賀市・羽咋市・かほく市・白山市・能美市・野々市氏・能美郡(川北町)・河北郡(津幡町・内灘町)・羽咋郡(志賀町・宝達志水町)・鹿島郡(中能登町)・鳳珠郡(穴水町・能登町)

 

福井県

福井市・敦賀市・小浜市・大野市・勝山市・鯖江市・あわら市・越前市・坂井市・吉田郡(永平寺町)・今立郡(池田町)・南条郡・南越前町)・丹生郡(越前町)・三方郡(美浜町)・大飯郡(高浜町・おおい町)・三方上中郡(若狭町)

 

岐阜県

岐阜市・大垣市・高山市・多治見市・関市・中津川市・美濃市・瑞浪市・羽島市・恵那市・美濃加茂市・土岐市・各務原市・可児市・山県市・瑞穂市・飛騨市・本巣市・郡上市・下呂市・海津市・羽島郡(岐南町・笠松町)・養老郡(養老町)・不破郡(垂井町・関ケ原町)・安八郡(神戸町・輪之内町・安八町)・揖斐郡(揖斐川町・大野町・池田町)・本巣郡(北方町)・加茂郡(坂祝町・富加町・川辺町・七宗町・八百津町・白川町・東白川村)・可児郡(御嵩町)・大野郡(白川村)

 

静岡県

静岡市(葵区・駿河区・清水区)・浜松市(中区・東区・西区・南区・北区・浜北区・天竜区)・沼津市・熱海市・三島市・富士宮市・伊藤市・島田市・富士市・磐田市・焼津市・掛川市・藤枝市・御殿場市・袋井市・下田市・裾野市・湖西市・伊豆市・御前崎市・菊川市・伊豆の国市・牧之原市・賀茂郡(東伊豆町・河津町・南伊豆町・松崎町・西伊豆町)・田方郡(函南町)・駿東郡(清水町・長泉町・小山町)・榛原郡(吉田町・川根本町)・周智郡(森町)

 

愛知県

名古屋市(千種区・東区・北区・西区・中村区・中区・昭和区・瑞穂区・熱田区・中川区・港区・南区・守山区・緑区・名東区・天白区)・豊橋市・岡崎市・一宮市・瀬戸市・半田市・春日井市・豊川市・津島市・碧南市・刈谷市・豊田市・安城市・西尾市・蒲郡市・犬山市・常滑市・江南市・小牧市・稲沢市・新城市・東海市・大府市・知多市・知立市・尾張旭市・高浜市・岩倉市・豊明市・日進市・田原市・愛西市・清須市・北名古屋市・弥富市・みよし市・あま市・長久手市・愛知郡(東郷町)・西春日井郡(豊山町)・丹羽郡(大口町・扶桑町)・海部郡(大治町・蟹江町・飛島村)・知多郡(阿久比町・東浦町・南知多町・美浜町・武豊町)・額田郡(幸田町)・北設楽郡(設楽町・東栄町・豊根村)

 

三重県

津市・四日市市・伊勢市・松阪市・桑名市・鈴鹿市・名張市・尾鷲市・亀山市・鳥羽市・熊野市・いなべ市・志摩市・伊賀市・桑名郡(木曽岬町)・員弁郡(東員町)・三重郡(菰野町・朝日町・川越町)・多気郡(多気町・明和町・大台町)・度会郡(玉城町・度会町・大紀町・南伊勢町)・北牟婁郡(紀北町)・南牟婁郡(御浜町・紀宝町)

 

滋賀県

大津市・彦根市・長浜市・近江八幡市・草津市・守山市・栗東市・甲賀市・野洲市・湖南市・高島市・東近江市・米原市・蒲生郡(日野町・竜王町)・愛知郡(愛荘町)・犬上郡(豊郷町・甲良町・多賀町)

 

京都府

京都市(北区・上京区・左京区・中京区・東山区・下京区・南区・右京区・伏見区・山科区・西京区)・福知山市・舞鶴市・綾部市・宇治市・宮津市・亀岡市・城陽市・向日市・長岡京市・八幡市・京田辺市・京丹後市・南丹市・木津川市・乙訓郡(大山崎町)・久世郡(久御山町)・綴喜郡(井手町・宇治田原町)・相楽郡(笠置町・和束町・精華町・南山城村)・船井郡(京丹波町)・与謝郡(伊根町・与謝野町)

 

大阪府

大阪市(都島区・福島区・此花区・西区・港区・大正区・天王寺区・浪速区・西淀川区・東淀川区・東成区・生野区・旭区・城東区・阿倍野区・住吉区・東住吉区・西成区・淀川区・鶴見区・住之江区・平野区・北区・中央区)・堺市(堺区・中区・東区・西区・南区・北区・美原区)・岸和田市・豊中市・池田市・吹田市・泉大津市・高槻市・貝塚市・守口市・枚方市・茨木市・八尾市・泉佐野市・富田林市・寝屋川市・河内長野市・松原市・大東市・和泉市・箕面市・柏原市・羽曳野市・門真市・摂津市・高石市・藤井寺市・東大阪市・泉南市・四條畷市・交野市・大阪狭山市・阪南市・三島郡(島本町)・豊能郡(豊野町・能勢町)・泉北郡(忠岡町)・泉南郡(熊取町・田尻町・岬町)・南河内郡(太子町・河南町・千早赤阪村)

 

兵庫県

神戸市(東灘区・灘区・兵庫区・長田区・須磨区・垂水区・北区・中央区・西区)・姫路市・尼崎市・明石市・西宮市・洲本市・芦屋市・伊丹市・相生市・豊岡市・加古川市・赤穂市・西脇市・宝塚市・三木市・高砂市・川西市・小野市・三田市・加西市・篠山市・養父市・丹波市・南あわじ市・朝来市・淡路市・宍粟市・加東市・たつの市・川辺郡(猪名川町)・多可郡(多可町)・加古郡(稲美町・播磨町)・神崎郡(市川町・福崎町・神河町)・揖保郡(太子町)・赤穂郡(上郡町)・佐用郡(佐用町)・美方郡(香美町・新温泉町)

 

奈良県

奈良市・大和高田市・大和郡山市・天理市・橿原市・桜井市・五條市・御所市・生駒市・香芝市・葛城市・宇陀市・山辺郡(山添村)・生駒郡(平群町・三郷町・斑鳩町・安堵町)・磯城郡(川西町・三宅町・田原本町)・宇陀郡(曽爾村・御杖村)・高市郡(高取町・明日香村)・北葛城郡(上牧町・王寺町・広陵町・河合町)・吉野郡(吉野町・大淀町・下市町・黒滝村・天川村・野迫川村・十津川村・下北山村・上北山村・川上村・東吉野村)

 

和歌山県

和歌山市・海南市・橋本市・有田市・御坊市・田辺市・新宮市・紀の川市・岩出市・海草郡(紀美野町)・伊都郡(かつらぎ町・九度山町・高野町)・有田郡(湯浅町・広川町・有田川町)・日高郡(三浜町・日高町・由良町・印南町・みなべ町・日高川町)・西牟婁郡(白浜町・上富田町・すさみ町)・東牟婁郡(那智勝浦町・太地町・古座川町・北山村・串本町)

 

 鳥取県

鳥取市・米子市・倉吉市・境港市・岩美郡(岩美町)・八頭郡(若桜町・智頭町・八頭町)・東伯郡(三朝町・湯梨浜町・琴浦町・北栄町)・西伯郡(日吉津村・大山町・南部町・伯耆町)・日野郡(日南町・日野町・江府町)

 

島根県

松江市・浜田市・出雲市・益田市・大田市・安来市・江津市・雲南市・仁多郡(奥出雲町)・飯石郡(飯南町)・邑智郡(川本町・美郷町・邑南町)・鹿足郡(津和野町・吉賀町)・隠岐郡(海士町・西ノ島町・知夫村・隠岐の島町)

 

岡山県

岡山市(北区・中区・東区・南区)・倉敷市・津山市・玉野市・笠岡市・井原市・総社市・高梁市・新見市・備前市・瀬戸内市・赤磐市・真庭市・美作市・浅口市)・和気郡(和気町)・都窪郡(早島町)・浅口郡(里庄町)・小田郡(矢掛町)・真庭郡(新庄村)・苫田郡(鏡野町)・勝田郡(勝央町・奈義町)・英田郡(西粟倉村)・久米郡(久米南町・美咲町)・加賀郡(吉備中央町)

 

広島県

広島市(中区・東区・南区・西区・安佐南区・安佐北区・安芸区・佐伯区)・呉市・竹原市・三原市・尾道市・福山市・府中市・三次市・庄原市・大竹市・東広島市・廿日市市・安芸高田市・江田島市・安芸郡(府中町・海田町・熊野町・坂町)・山県郡(安芸太田町・北広島町)・豊田郡(大崎上島町)・世羅郡(世羅町)・神石郡(神石高原町)

 

山口県

下関市・宇部市・山口市・萩市・防府市・下松市・岩国市・光市・長門市・柳井市・美祢市・周南市・山陽小野田市・大島郡(周防大島町)・玖珂郡(和気町)・熊毛郡(上関町・田布施町・平生町)・阿武郡(阿武町)

 

徳島県

 徳島市・鳴門市・小松島市・阿南市・吉野川市・阿波市・美馬市・三好市・勝浦郡(勝浦町・上勝町)・名東郡(佐那河内村)・名西郡(石井町・神山町)・那賀郡(那賀町)・海部郡(牟岐町・美波町・海陽町)・板野郡(松茂町・北島町・藍住町・板野町・上板町)・美馬郡(つるぎ町)・三好郡(東みよし町)

 

香川県

高松市・丸亀市・坂出市・善通寺市・観音寺市・さぬき市・東かがわ市・三豊市・小豆郡(土庄町・小豆島町)・木田郡(三木町)・香川郡(直島町)・綾歌郡(宇多津町・綾川町)・仲多度郡(琴平町・多度津町・まんのう町)

 

愛媛県

松山市・今治市・宇和島市・八幡浜市・新居浜市・西条市・大洲市・伊予市・四国中央市・西予市・東温市・越智郡(上島町)・上浮穴郡(久万高原町)・伊予郡(松前町・砥部町)・喜多郡(内子町)・西宇和郡(伊方町)・北宇和郡(松野町・鬼北町)・南宇和郡(愛南町)

 

高知県

高知市・室戸市・安芸市・南国市・土佐市・須崎市・宿毛市・土佐清水市・四万十市・香南市・香美市・安芸郡(東洋町・奈半利町・田野町・安田町・北川村・馬路村・芸西村)・長岡郡(本山町・大豊町)・土佐郡(土佐町・大川村)・吾川郡(いの町・仁淀川町)・高岡郡(中土佐町・佐川町・越智町・梼原町・日高村・津野町・四万十町)・幡多郡(大月町・三原村・黒潮町)

 

福岡県

北九州市(門司区・若松区・戸畑区・小倉北区・小倉南区・八幡東区・八幡西区)・福岡市(東区・博多区・中央区・南区・西区・城南区・早良区)・大牟田市・久留米市・直方市・飯塚市・田川市・柳川市・八女市・筑後市・大川市・行橋市・豊前市・中間市・小郡市・筑紫野市・春日市・大野城市・宗像市・太宰府市・古賀市・福津市・うきは市・宮若市・嘉麻市・朝倉市・みやま市・糸島市・筑紫郡(那珂川町)・糟屋郡(宇美町・篠栗町・志免町・須恵町・新宮町・久山町・粕屋町)・遠賀郡(芦屋町・水巻町・岡垣町・遠賀町)・鞍手郡(小竹町・鞍手町)・嘉穂郡(桂川町)・朝倉郡(筑前町・東峰村)・三井郡(大刀洗町)・三潴郡(大木町)・八女郡(広川町)・田川郡(香春町・添田町・糸田町・川崎町・大任町・赤村・福智町)・京都郡(苅田町・みやこ町)・築上郡(吉富町・上毛町・築上町)

 

佐賀県

佐賀市・唐津市・鳥栖市・多久市・伊万里市・武雄市・鹿島市・小城市・嬉野市・神埼市・神崎郡(吉野ヶ里町)・三養基郡(基山町・上峰町・みやき町)・東松浦郡(玄海町)・西松浦郡(有田町)・杵島郡(大町町・江北町・白石町)・藤津郡(太良町)

 

長崎県

長崎市・佐世保市・島原市・諫早市・大村市・平戸市・松浦市・対馬市・壱岐市・五島市・西海市・雲仙市・南島原市・西彼杵郡(長与町・時津町)・東彼杵郡(東彼杵町・川棚町・波佐見町)・北松浦郡(小値賀町・佐々町)・南松浦郡(新上五島町)

 

熊本県

熊本市(中央区・東区・西区・南区・北区)・八代市・人吉市・荒尾市・水俣市・玉名市・山鹿市・菊池市・宇土市上天草市・宇城市・阿蘇市・天草市・合志市・下益城郡(美里町)・玉名郡(玉東町・南関町・長洲町・和水町)・菊池郡(大津町・菊陽町)・阿蘇郡(南小国町・小国町・産山村・高森町・西原村・南阿蘇村)・上益城郡(御船町・嘉島町・益城町・甲佐町・山都町)・八代郡(氷川町)・葦北郡(芦北町・津奈木町)・球磨郡(錦町・多良木町・湯前町・水上村・相良村・五木村・山江村・球磨村・あさぎり町)・天草郡(苓北町)

 

大分県

大分市・別府市・中津市・日田市・佐伯市・臼杵市・津久見市・竹田市・豊後高田市・杵築市・宇佐市・豊後大野市・由布市・国東市・東国東郡(姫島村)・速見郡(日出町)・玖珠郡(九重町・玖珠町)

 

宮崎県

宮崎市・都城市・延岡市・日南市・小林市・日向市・串間市・西都市・えびの市・北諸県郡(三股町)・西諸県郡(高原町)・東諸県郡(国富町・綾町)・児湯郡(高鍋町・新富町・西米良村・木城町・川南町・都農町)・東臼杵郡(門川町・諸塚村・椎葉村・美郷町)・西臼杵郡(高千穂町・日之影町・五ヶ瀬町)

 

鹿児島県

鹿児島市・鹿屋市・枕崎市・阿久根市・出水市・指宿市・西之表市・垂水市・薩摩川内市・日置市・曽於市・霧島市・いちき串木野市・南さつま市・志布志市・奄美市・南九州市・伊佐市・姶良市・鹿児島郡(三島村・十島村)・薩摩郡(さつま町)・出水郡(長島町)・姶良郡(湧水町)・曽於郡(大崎町)・肝属郡(東串良町・錦江町・南大隅町・肝付町)・熊毛郡(中種子町・南種子町・屋久島町)・大島郡(大和村・宇検村・瀬戸内町・龍郷町・喜界町・徳之島町・天城町・伊仙町・和泊町・知名町・与論町)

 

沖縄県

那覇市・宜野湾市・石垣市・浦添市・名護市・糸満市・沖縄市・豊見城市・うるま市・宮古島市・南城市・国頭郡(国頭村・大宜味村・東村・今帰仁村・本部町・恩納村・宜野座村・金武町・伊江村)・中頭郡(読谷村・嘉手納町・北谷町・北中城村・中城村・西原町)・島尻郡(与那原町・南風原町・渡嘉敷村・座間味村・粟国村・渡名喜村・南大東村・北大東村・伊平屋村・伊是名村・久米島町・八重瀬町)・宮古郡(多良間村)・八重山郡(竹富町・与那国町)